Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Vacants Agency
- Downloads:
- -
- Version:
- 1.6.2 Last updated: 2026-08-26
- Version code:
- 87
- Creation date:
- 2026-08-08
- Publisher country:
KE
- Permissions:
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_MEDIA_AUDIO High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- Size:
- 43.86MB
- Email:
- va*****@gmail.com
- URLs:
- Website ,Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-08-27
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Vacants Agency vs Halvari
- Vacants Agency vs Atwelia - Vacant Rentals Kenya
- Vacants Agency vs Renters Hub
Ranking
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Best Vacants Agency Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Vacants Agency:
Halvari
Halvari Technologies Limited
Atwelia - Vacant Rentals Kenya
J. Atwelia
Renters Hub
Repotrans tech solutions
Marima Tenant
FortyHives Innovations
AKO KEJA
KORA AI
Agent254
Kenya apps
Salvin
Major Innovations
Haraka Rentals
BeyondTheHorizon
Jumuika: Property in Kenya
Quest Web
VUNO KEJANI
FASTNEWS INC
Digital Renter - Find vacant h
Digital Renter
NyumbaSearch
Buluma kevin