Your Hands On Me
Track your Hold'em preflop play, VPIP heatmap, bankroll and venue check-ins.
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED, INC.
- Downloads:
- -
- Version:
- 1.0 Last updated: 2026-08-10
- Version code:
- 9
- Creation date:
- 2026-08-09
- Publisher country:
JP
- Permissions:
- android.permission.USE_CREDENTIALS High risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_CUSTOM_AUDIENCE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.USE_BIOMETRIC Low risk
- android.permission.USE_FINGERPRINT Low risk
- com.android.vending.BILLING Low risk
- com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.USE_CREDENTIALS High risk
- Size:
- 20.19MB
- Email:
- in*****@stu-inc.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-24
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Your Hands On Me vs HoldemLog - Poker Hand Tracker
- Your Hands On Me vs HandyLog - Live Poker Hand Log
- Your Hands On Me vs Poker Hand History App
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED, INC.
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=run.stu.yhom
- Email:
- in*****@stu-inc.com
- Website:
- https://www.stu-inc.com
Best Your Hands On Me Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Your Hands On Me:
HoldemLog - Poker Hand Tracker
OwenPark
HandyLog - Live Poker Hand Log
SLOTA
Poker Hand History App
Taeyang You
ポーカーハンドラボ - Poker Hand Lab
kuma design
PokaLog: Poker Hand Tracker
910Labs
Final Table
Magsud Hajiyev
PokerFolio: Poker Tracker
Orbitfern Studio
Holdem Scouter: Live HUD
Poker Math Academy
LiveHands
LiveHands
SnapHand - Poker Tracker & HUD
Emotly
PokerInk: Poker Log & AI Coach
Accelra Technologies Inc