кривая. на экране все съехало. нафиг
Color Lines 98 - цветные линии
Color Lines 98 is the oldest version of the balls. Need to collect colored lines
This app was removed from Google Play Store on 2025-02-05
Overview
Removed
Downloads
16,438
Version:
2.0.30
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
Game
- By:
- Kseniya
- Downloads:
- 16,438
- Version:
- 2.0.30 Last updated: 2024-04-14
- Version code:
- 30
- Creation date:
- 2019-07-31
- Permissions:
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- Size:
- 2.35MB
- Email:
- ar*****@yandex.ru
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2025-02-05
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Color Lines 98 - цветные линии vs Color Lines 98
- Color Lines 98 - цветные линии vs Lines 98 - Retro Color Balls
- Color Lines 98 - цветные линии vs Color Balls Puzzle - Lines 98
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Kseniya
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=ru.lines89.lines
- Email:
- ar*****@yandex.ru
- Website:
- https://lines-98.ru
User Reviews
Best Color Lines 98 - цветные линии Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Color Lines 98 - цветные линии:
Color Lines 98
simplefishgames
Lines 98 - Retro Color Balls
Stas Apps
Color Balls Puzzle - Lines 98
HALA Games Retro
Color Lines 98: Ball Puzzle
Proper Bits Ltd
Line 98- Color Lines Classic
Super Mini Games Studio
Color Lines 98
NHA GAMES
Lines 98 Classical Color Balls
DaDo
Line 98 Standard: Color Lines
HALA Games Retro
Color balls - Lines Game
DaDo
Color Lines - Brain game
Mansha Pradeep Jha
Line 98 Classic Game
KhoiNguon Group
Lines98 ® Match Color Balls
HercGames