Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Baby Planet
- Downloads:
- 66
- Version:
- 5.8.0 Last updated: 2026-08-28
- Version code:
- 580
- Creation date:
- 2026-08-12
- Publisher country:
PK
- Permissions:
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
- com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- Size:
- 30.14MB
- Email:
- in*****@babyplanet.pk
- URLs:
- Website ,Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-08-29
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Baby Planet vs Baby Bazar
- Baby Planet vs Kids Shopping Pakistan
- Baby Planet vs Kids Shopping in Pakistan
Ranking
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Best Baby Planet Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Baby Planet:
Baby Bazar
Baby Bazar
Kids Shopping Pakistan
Ultimate Studio 5
Kids Shopping in Pakistan
TWKidsApps
Baby World Store
CALIFORNIA SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED
Baby Cart Online Shopping App
RADHE RADHE
URBABY
AU Innovations Private Limited
Boutique bebe
Stakzero
PLKay Baby's World
861559890
Brilliant Baby Shop
Brilliant Baby Shop
Baby online shopping
TREASURE OF LIGHT SOFTWARE LIMITED
Baby Kids Boutique Online
Ideal Deals LLC
allbabby
Accume BizTech