By: Creating Jobs
Discipling entrepreneurs through training, tools, resources, and connections.
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Creating Jobs
- Downloads:
- 17 1
- Version:
- 1.0.0 Last updated: 2026-03-18
- Version code:
- 24
- Creation date:
- 2026-03-18
- Publisher country:
US
- Permissions:
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.SYSTEM_ALERT_WINDOW High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.DOWNLOAD_WITHOUT_NOTIFICATION Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE Low risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE_MEDIA_PLAYBACK Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.MODIFY_AUDIO_SETTINGS Low risk
- android.permission.USE_BIOMETRIC Low risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- Size:
- 82.15MB
- Email:
- ap*****@creatingjobs.org
- URLs:
- Website ,Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-07-02
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Creating Jobs vs Skillup Navigator
- Creating Jobs vs Start Build Grow
- Creating Jobs vs Business Entrepreneur
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Best Creating Jobs Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Creating Jobs:
Skillup Navigator
Nimetler Technologies Private Limited
Start Build Grow
Start Build & Grow
Business Entrepreneur
business entrepreneur
Business Learning
Dkster International
Business Builder
Apps of Experts
Building Markets
Building Markets
Kingdom Campfires
Kingdom Campfires
Grow Disciples
A Swanevelder
Craft Empowering Careers
Education Mobile Media
BusinessJeeto
Education A19-Media
Ecoesmara
Ecoes Mara Company
Business Impact Online
Martin Price