after add details app will not work properly
Traqo for Market Vehicles
No internet connections are required.Track using phone number based tracking
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Traqo
- Downloads:
- 3,539 4
- Version:
- 2.0.1 Last updated: 2026-08-05
- Version code:
- 68
- Creation date:
- 2021-03-06
- Publisher country:
IN
- Permissions:
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_CONTACTS Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.READ_BASIC_PHONE_STATE Moderate risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- Size:
- 14.35MB
- Email:
- su*****@traqo.in
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-23
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Traqo for Market Vehicles vs Traqo Last Mile
- Traqo for Market Vehicles vs Traqo Lite
- Traqo for Market Vehicles vs Tracker Plus: Vehicle Tracking
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Traqo
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=in.traqobrk.app
- Email:
- su*****@traqo.in
- Website:
- https://www.traqo.in/
User Reviews
This app is Very useful for us for the smooth Tracking.
Best Traqo for Market Vehicles Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Traqo for Market Vehicles:
Traqo Last Mile
Traqo
Traqo Lite
Traqo
Tracker Plus: Vehicle Tracking
Sharp Tech Systems
traQIndia
FleetManagement
Traq247
Akiwe Business Solutions Ltd
Navtrix: GPS Tracker
qualitÉ! Tecnologia
V-Tracking 3.0
Vehicle Tracking Pvt. Ltd.
Trace Root
gpsmart99
MobTracker
GENTS
Trac247
ShipmentX
Tracklocator Mobile
Tracklocator Solutions Mexico
LogTrak
Softruck Holding Corporation