Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- CrossFit SolaFide
- Rating:
- 5.00 (2)
- Version:
- 3.42.0 Last updated: 2026-07-08
- Version code:
- 887968002
- Creation date:
- 2024-07-17
- Compatible devices:
- Size:
- 91.50MB
- URLs:
- Website ,Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Apple Apps Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-08-01
- Compare stats and ranking:
- CrossFit SolaFide vs CrossFit Solus
- CrossFit SolaFide vs CrossFit Spero
- CrossFit SolaFide vs CrossFit Solid
Ranking
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Apple app. Please use these information below to contact the Apple app developer.
User Reviews
This is hands down the best app I’ve ever used
by Jd*****, 2026-07-08
Best CrossFit SolaFide Alternatives
Here are some Apple apps that are similar to CrossFit SolaFide:
CrossFit Solus
PushPress, Inc.
CrossFit Spero
CrossFit Spero
CrossFit Solid
PushPress, Inc.
CrossFit Salire
PushPress, Inc.
CrossFit Solano
PushPress, Inc.
CrossFit SDA
PushPress, Inc.
CrossFit Salvation
CrossFit Salvation
CrossFit Felix
T-Rex LLC.
CrossFit Fury
CrossFit Fury
CrossFit Local
CrossFit Local
CrossFit Lifestyle
B-Town Fitness, LLC
CrossFit Access
CrossFit Access