Micro Negotiation Game Android

Micro Negotiation Game

Practice negotiation skills through short, real-life scenarios.
xHeader
Modify request and response headers. No ads, no malware.

Overview

Features & Capabilities

Micro Negotiation Game is a choice-based game that lets users practice
everyday negotiation situations in a safe, interactive way.

Players face short, realistic scenarios such as bargaining prices,
asking for a raise, or handling roommate issues. You choose how to
respond and instantly see how the situation plays out.

This game is designed for learning through simulation. It does not
provide legal, financial, or professional advice. All scenarios are
fictional and for educational gameplay purposes only.

Micro Negotiation Game works fully offline and does not collect personal
data.

FEATURES:
• Short, real-world inspired scenarios
• Multiple response choices
• Instant outcome feedback
• Simple learning tips after each round
• Replay scenarios anytime
• Offline-first gameplay
• No login required

USE IT FOR:
• Improving communication confidence
• Practicing negotiation basics
• Learning through trial and error
• Casual skill-building gameplay
• Short, meaningful play sessions

Micro Negotiation Game helps you think before you speak—one choice at a time.

User Growth & Download Statistics

Game
By:
UIKEY Studio
Downloads:
114 1
Version:
1.0 Last updated: 2025-12-28
Version code:
1
Creation date:
2025-12-27
Publisher country:
IN IN
Permissions:
  • com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
  • com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
  • com.uikey.micronegotiationgame.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
Size:
26.29MB
Email:
st*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-08-25
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
UIKEY Studio
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.uikey.micronegotiationgame
Email:
st*****@gmail.com
Website:
https://uikeystudio.netlify.app

Best Micro Negotiation Game Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Micro Negotiation Game: