Great app
EV Charging
Connect the power, charge your EV, and solve fun and challenging puzzles!
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- WebCria
- Downloads:
- 69
- Version:
- 1.0 Last updated: 2026-09-15
- Version code:
- 3
- Creation date:
- 2020-01-07
- Publisher country:
BR
- Permissions:
- com.tuddo.app.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
- Size:
- 39.12MB
- Email:
- ac*****@webcrialab.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-23
- Compare stats and ranking:
- EV Charging vs Electric Grid Puzzle
- EV Charging vs Charge Master
- EV Charging vs Electric Vehicle Driver
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- WebCria
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.tuddo.app
- Email:
- ac*****@webcrialab.com
- Website:
- https://webcrialab.com
Publisher Change History
2026-09-23: aw*****@gmail.com to ac*****@webcrialab.com
Upgrade to see full email
User Reviews
Best EV Charging Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to EV Charging:
Electric Grid Puzzle
WebCria
Charge Master
Bee Creator Inc
Electric Vehicle Driver
Davutru Studios
Light Charge: Energy Connect
Pusilung
Charge Park
Red Rope Games
Voltcity: Power Puzzle
Kibou Games
Charge Now
Flx2 game
Charged
Tuga Studios
Power Connect : Puzzle
OMCDev
Power Puzzle
Little Bit Games
Circuit Connect
E Parent Tech
Power the Grid -Connect Puzzle
Jambojar Technologies LLP