World AI Show Malaysia
Malaysia’s premier AI gathering for leaders shaping enterprise and government AI
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Trescon Global Business Solutions Pvt Ltd
- Downloads:
- 126 2
- Version:
- 1.0.0 Last updated: 2026-09-03
- Version code:
- 1000000
- Creation date:
- 2026-09-03
- Publisher country:
IN
- Permissions:
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
- com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
- com.trescon.wasm.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- Size:
- 9.11MB
- Email:
- re*****@konfhub.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-19
- Compare stats and ranking:
- World AI Show Malaysia vs Global AI Show
- World AI Show Malaysia vs ASEAN AI Malaysia Summit 2025
- World AI Show Malaysia vs AI Leadership Summit 2024
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Trescon Global Business Solutions Pvt Ltd
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.trescon.wasm
- Email:
- re*****@konfhub.com
- Website:
- https://klapp26.app.konfhub.com/
Best World AI Show Malaysia Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to World AI Show Malaysia:
Global AI Show
EventHex
ASEAN AI Malaysia Summit 2025
Teksmobile
AI Leadership Summit 2024
Committee for Economic Development of Australia
IAA World Congress 2024
Anderes Fourdy Sdn Bhd
IOT & AI Robotics Gallery
LCP Buildsoft Technology
AI Leadership Summit 2025
Committee for Economic Development of Australia
PDX2026
OPERION ECOMMERCE & SOFTWARE SDN BHD
AI Expo
Mobitel Sri Lanka
Singapore Airshow 2026
Jublia
Health + AI Tech Show
Insiders Intelligence Group
India AI Impact Expo 2026
DREAMCAST INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agri Malaysia
ONE INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION SDN. BHD