SIS MIIT Android

SIS MIIT

By: Hazman App
Keep student records clean and arranged!

Overview

Removed
Downloads
482
Data as of 2025-09-29
Version:
1.031
Last updated: 2024-12-05

Features & Capabilities

SIS MIIT will make sure that all students activities are .

SIS MIIT specializes in:
• Student Management
• Broadcast the announcement
• Health Declaration Management
• Outing Management
• Keep record every students
• Create and monitor student activities or events
• and many more!


Here are few features that SIS MIIT Admin is capable of:
• Supports Android and iOS
• Simplify student management
• Categorize student into different hostels
• Custom broadcast announcement to specific hostel
• Set reminder for Health Declaration
• Send message to student via WhatsApp or Call
• Monitor your students' activities
• Export all important student info as CSV file for easier cataloging

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Hazman
Downloads:
482
Version:
1.031 Last updated: 2024-12-05
Email:
si*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2025-09-29
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Hazman
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ticherhaz.sismiit
Email:
si*****@gmail.com

Best SIS MIIT Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to SIS MIIT: