Tennis King Pro Android

Tennis King Pro

Welcome to Tennis King Pro | The Ultimate Real Tennis Experience.

Features & Capabilities

🎾 Welcome to Tennis King Pro: The Ultimate Offline Multiplayer Tennis Game 🎾

Tennis King Pro offers Ads Free Real Tennis Experience with fast and fluid control mode: Just tap your finger to hit or slice the ball. The game provides a huge range of unique players to choose from and allow to success in the tennis. It feels like playing the real tennis game.

Step onto the court and serve up a storm in Tennis King Pro, the most thrilling and realistic tennis game on mobile! Powered by an advanced 3D physics engine, Tennis King Pro delivers fluid swipe controls, lifelike gameplay, and competitive action that will keep you coming back for more.

🔥 Game Highlights 🔥

🎾 Quick Play & World Tour Modes: Jump into a match for instant action or rise through the ranks in an immersive career mode.

🎾 Realistic 3D Physics: Every shot, serve, and spin is powered by real-world physics for authentic tennis action.

🎾 Intuitive Swipe Controls: Slice, lob, or smash with ease using responsive gesture based controls.

🎾 Multiplayer Matches: Compete against players around the globe in real-time showdowns and climb the global leaderboard.

🎾 Unique Players & Rackets: Choose from a wide range of pro players, unlock stylish gear, and customise your play style.

🎾 Stunning Visuals: From the roar of the crowd to the bounce of the ball experience tennis like never before with high-quality 3D graphics and animations.

🎾 Rule the Court. Rise as a Legend.
Are you ready to dominate the tennis world? Show off your skills, perfect your shots, and become the ultimate Tennis King. Whether you're a casual player or a hardcore tennis fan, there's something for everyone in this next-gen sports experience.

🎾 Download Tennis King Pro now and become the champion the world’s been waiting for! 🎾

PLAY BOLD NOW!

User Growth & Download Statistics

Game
By:
AppWise Innovation
Downloads:
40
Version:
1.0.0 Last updated: 2025-11-20
Version code:
4
Creation date:
2025-08-12
Publisher country:
IN IN
Permissions:
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
  • android.permission.RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED Low risk
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
  • com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
  • android.permission.VIBRATE Safe
  • com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
  • com.tenniskingpro.appwise.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
Size:
32.94MB
Price:
0.99
Email:
ap*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-07-03
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
AppWise Innovation
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.tenniskingpro.appwise
Email:
ap*****@gmail.com
Website:
https://a5dc8d69b.app-ads-txt.com

Best Tennis King Pro Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Tennis King Pro: