NCRIMS College App
NCRIMS College App attendance summary, schedule lectures etc.
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- TechGravis IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
- Downloads:
- 190 13
- Version:
- 0 Last updated: 2026-04-06
- Creation date:
- 2026-04-06
- Publisher country:
IN
- Email:
- te*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-19
- Compare stats and ranking:
- NCRIMS College App vs Nepalese College of Radiology
- NCRIMS College App vs NCRIMS
- NCRIMS College App vs NRS IIT &MEDICAL ACADEMY GIRLS
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- TechGravis IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.techgravis.ncrims
- Email:
- te*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- https://ncrims.in/
Best NCRIMS College App Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to NCRIMS College App:
Nepalese College of Radiology
brihatech
NCRIMS
VISON Software Solutions...
NRS IIT &MEDICAL ACADEMY GIRLS
Edufied Labs LLP
RIMT COLLEGE
Edyug
NIMS
Next Gen Edu Soft
CCRC
MiDas Education
MMIMS
Gateway Technologies Pvt. Ltd
NIST College
Ezone International Pvt Ltd
Nepal Medical College
Bright Office Systems
CMRTC Student
CampX EduTech
Academia @ NNC
Academia by Serosoft
RMMC Student
Creataum UniTech Pvt. Ltd.