hay
Sơn Thủy Phân Tranh
By: Silver Bat Game
Son Painting is hydrolyzed online game with beautiful pictures and cute
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
- By:
- Silver Bat
- Downloads:
- 95,368 8
- Version:
- 1.0 Last updated: 2026-10-15
- Version code:
- 106
- Creation date:
- 2017-11-22
- Publisher country:
VN
- Permissions:
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- com.android.vending.BILLING Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
- com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
- com.team.sttt.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- Size:
- 166.78MB
- Email:
- si*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-19
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Sơn Thủy Phân Tranh vs Chiến Địa Hư Vô
- Sơn Thủy Phân Tranh vs Simple Draw:DuDu Painting game
- Sơn Thủy Phân Tranh vs Tân Chân Long - OEG
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Silver Bat
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.team.sttt
- Email:
- si*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- http://sonthuyphantranh.com
User Reviews
game hay
Best Sơn Thủy Phân Tranh Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Sơn Thủy Phân Tranh:
Chiến Địa Hư Vô
Dreamcare Developers
Simple Draw:DuDu Painting game
DuDu Kids
Tân Chân Long - OEG
ALO DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY
Paint Sponges Puzzle
TechEra Enterprise
Baby Panda's Magic Paints
BabyBus
Игра Салонная живопись
Elq Arcane Games
Silhouette Art
Lion Studios
Phù Sinh Mộng
SKEIDEN COMPANY LIMITED
Coloring games paints game
EDBOSSBUSINESSAND
ColorTale: Paint Your Romance
Lissohm Studio
Anh Hùng Rùa Xanh
Topebox Entertainment
DuDu Color Painting Game
DuDu Kids