Takoti Driver Android

Takoti Driver

Takoti Driver is a app allows customer to get delivered to their doorstep

Features & Capabilities

Takoti Driver is a 24x7 delivery app that allows customers to get anything delivered to their doorstep. As a Takoti Driver Delivery Partner, you get to have flexible work timing of your choice, earn incentives and enjoy benefits as you go.

Takoti Driver Delivery Partners earn the incentives and bonuses
Takoti Driver Delivery Partners have flexible working hours
You can work full-time or part-time as a Takoti Driver Delivery Partner
As a Takoti Driver Delivery Partner you will report to no one. You are your own boss!
With easy on-boarding and 24x7 support, you will be guided if you need help

Our partner app is easy to use and will show you how much you have earned for each order you have completed. There is no need to go to the Takoti Driver partner office and deposit the collected or pending cash, you can directly transfer it to the Takoti Driver without any hassle. Apart from payout and incentives, Takoti Driver Delivery Partner will also receive a joining bonus and earn extra by referring your friends to Takoti Driver .

Hassle-free: Uses online method to transfer pending or earned cash
Earn More: Joining Bonus & Referral Bonus
Transparency: Track your earnings and get paid every Monday
Types of Deliveries: Orders can be Food, Groceries, Medicines or Pick up & Drop
Takoti Driver Pride: Be a part of the fastest-growing delivery startup

Do you want to be your own boss and become a Takoti Driver Delivery Partner? Download the app and register with your details.

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Helveticom Agency LTD
Downloads:
1
Version:
0 Last updated: 2026-05-17
Publisher country:
CH CH
Email:
in*****@takoti.com
URLs:
Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-07-02
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Helveticom Agency LTD
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.takoti.delivery
Email:
in*****@takoti.com

Best Takoti Driver Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Takoti Driver: