+1 Speed Slime Escape!
Jump, and escape across giant slime keyboard in this slime adventure game
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
Game
- By:
- NorthVale Studios
- Downloads:
- 1,548 90
- Version:
- 1.0 Last updated: 2026-08-13
- Version code:
- 1
- Creation date:
- 2026-08-13
- Publisher country:
PK
- Permissions:
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- com.applovin.array.apphub.permission.BIND_APPHUB_SERVICE Moderate risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE Low risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- Size:
- 101.81MB
- Email:
- no*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- +1 Speed Slime Escape! vs +1 Speed Slime Escape
- +1 Speed Slime Escape! vs keyboard escape: Speed Tower
- +1 Speed Slime Escape! vs Speed Up Slime Keyboard Escape
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- NorthVale Studios
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.slimekeyboardrun.escapegames
- Email:
- no*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- https://northvalestudioss.blogspot.com
Best +1 Speed Slime Escape! Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to +1 Speed Slime Escape!:
+1 Speed Slime Escape
Beos Studio
keyboard escape: Speed Tower
GameRots
Speed Up Slime Keyboard Escape
Apex Tech Studios
+1 Keyboard Escape: Speed Run
Sage Helix Studios
+1 Speed Keyboard Escape
Giochi Studios
+1 Speed Keyboard Escape
Ahmad Games Studio
+1 Speed Slime Keyboard Escape
Umer D
+1 Speed Up Keyboard Escape
ATIF & SONS ( SMC-PRIVATE ) LIMITED
Speed Slime Keyboard Escape
Bright Fun Games
+1 Speed Keyboard Escape
Beast Gaming Studios
+1 Speed Keyboard Escape
Centaurus Games
+1 Speed: Obby Keyboard Escape
RSA DIGITAL