Sienna Grid Android

Sienna Grid

Swap and match colorful symbols on a grid to hit your goals.

Overview

Features & Capabilities

Sienna Grid is a swap-and-match puzzle game built for quick, satisfying sessions on the go. Players look at a 6x6 grid packed with colorful tiles featuring stars, circles, crosses, triangles, and plus symbols, then swap adjacent pieces to create matches and clear level goals. Each level tracks your score and remaining moves, pushing you to think carefully before every swap to maximize combos and hit targets like collecting a set number of specific symbols.

🎮 How to play Sienna Grid
• Swap adjacent symbol tiles on the grid to line up matching pieces
• Chase the level goal shown at the bottom, collecting the required symbol types and quantities
• Use Hint or Shuffle buttons when you're stuck, and clear levels within the move limit to earn stars

🌟 Sienna Grid Key features
• Six visible levels with star ratings and a locked progression system that unlocks further stages
• A Shop offering multiple purchasable tile themes — including Earth, Clay, Warm, and Glow — using earned coins
• An Achievements screen tracking milestones like First Match, Combo King, Flawless, and Marathon
• A player profile showing total levels cleared, best score, and coins earned

🧩 Why Sienna Grid stands out
The combination of a strict move counter and specific symbol-collection goals gives every level a satisfying layer of strategy beyond simple matching. The warm sienna-toned dark UI and distinct colorful tile symbols make the grid easy to read at a glance. Star ratings and unlockable themes keep players motivated to replay and improve their performance.

👍 Perfect for
Puzzle fans who enjoy goal-driven match games with short, focused sessions and a clean, polished interface.

📲 Download Sienna Grid now and start swapping your way to Grid Master!

* Disclaimer:-

This game is intended for entertainment purposes only. By downloading and playing Sienna Grid, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

User Growth & Download Statistics

Game
By:
LAY AND CO NORFOLK LTD
Downloads:
-
Version:
0 Last updated: 2026-08-24
Creation date:
2026-08-24
Publisher country:
GB GB
Email:
su*****@sienna-grid.site
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-09-25
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
LAY AND CO NORFOLK LTD
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.sienna.grid.game.rhd
Email:
su*****@sienna-grid.site
Website:
https://wifilesspish.site/

Best Sienna Grid Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Sienna Grid: