AI Idea Box Android

AI Idea Box

By: evo5rs
Instantly get 10 AI-powered ideas. Great for work, content, and more!

Features & Capabilities

AI Idea Box – Your AI Partner to Supercharge Creativity

“Stuck on ideas?” Let Gemini-powered AI Idea Box instantly become your creative assistant.

Recommended for

Looking to start a side hustle but have no ideas

Stuck during brainstorming at work

Need content ideas for YouTube or social media

Want a new business plan

Need help solving everyday problems

Want to improve your creativity

Key Features

10 Ideas in 10 Seconds
Get 10 high-quality ideas instantly with Google Gemini AI. Save brainstorming time.

12 Generation Modes
Choose from modes like monetization, buzz, innovation, simplicity, niche, and more.

Diverse Purpose Selection
Pick from goals such as making money, solving problems, gaining attention, learning skills, and more.

Multilingual Support
Supports English and Japanese. Switch easily and generate ideas in your preferred language.

Idea History
Automatically saves generated ideas. You can review, manage, and share them anytime.

Refined UI/UX
Modern design with support for dark mode and smooth animations.

Privacy-Oriented
Uses anonymous authentication. Personal data is not required.

New in This Version

Deep Analysis: Ask “Why?” five times to refine your ideas

Regenerate ideas up to 3 times for better results

How to Use

Select a purpose and mode

Enter a keyword

Tap the "Generate 10 Ideas" button

Get inspired and discover new ideas with AI Idea Box.
Note: Too many ideas may leave you with no time to act on them.

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
evo5rs
Downloads:
59
Version:
1.3.6 Last updated: 2026-05-15
Version code:
15
Creation date:
2025-06-28
Publisher country:
JP JP
Permissions:
  • com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
  • com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
  • com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
  • com.google.android.providers.gsf.permission.READ_GSERVICES Low risk
  • See more
Size:
31.00MB
Email:
se*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-07-03
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
evo5rs
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.seiu.ai_idea_spring
Email:
se*****@gmail.com
Website:
http://seipon.work/

Best AI Idea Box Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to AI Idea Box: