Savana Glasgow Android

Savana Glasgow

Install Savana Glasgow app, order your food online and enjoy amazing offers.

Features & Capabilities

Order your delicious food online at Savana Glasgow
Discover a delectable array of freshly made fish and chips, cheesy pizzas, juicy burgers and sizzling kebabs that will tantalise your taste buds! Indulge in our mouthwatering menu selection, crafted with high quality ingredients to ensure every bite is a delight.

Ordering your favourite food is easy now
At Savana Glasgow, we focus on smooth food ordering and your happiness. Our user friendly app simplifies the ordering process, allowing you to place orders with just a few taps. Enjoy tasty meals that elevate your dining experience. Additionally, our easy collection and fast delivery service ensures you can enjoy your meals in the comfort of your own home without any hassle.

Having trouble choosing your next meal
Look no further than Savana Glasgow app. It is a simple solution to satisfy your food cravings. With this app, you can easily order delicious dishes prepared with the freshest ingredients. The idea of enjoying flavourful meals while experiencing the convenience of online ordering and seamless payment is interesting.

Looking for food delivery in Glasgow
The addition of an online ordering system is a wonderful upgrade to Savana Glasgow app. It offers the ease of ordering your favourite meals from the comfort of your home. And you know what is even better, the delight of having your tasty food collected or delivered at your convenience in Glasgow.

Get your hands on the Savana Glasgow app now
This app seems necessary for all food lovers in Glasgow. With a simple account setup and smooth menu browsing, ordering food has become a breeze. Plus, users can unlock special offers. It is amazing to find out that app users can enjoy attractive meals and customised offers. Want to enjoy tasty food, act now. Install the Savana Glasgow app and sign up without delay.

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Mealzo Limited
Downloads:
10
Version:
1.0 Last updated: 2024-12-04
Version code:
1
Creation date:
2024-12-04
Publisher country:
GB GB
Permissions:
  • android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE Low risk
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
  • android.permission.RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED Low risk
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
  • com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
  • com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
  • See more
Size:
38.17MB
Email:
we*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-07-02
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Mealzo Limited
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.savanacafe
Email:
we*****@gmail.com

Best Savana Glasgow Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Savana Glasgow: