By: Vyapar School
Vyapar school is a place where you can learn business in regional language.
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Vyapar School
- Downloads:
- 500
- Version:
- 0.8.15 Last updated: 2024-08-12
- Version code:
- 9
- Creation date:
- 2024-05-23
- Publisher country:
IN
- Permissions:
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_CONTACTS Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_PHONE_STATE Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.WRITE_CONTACTS Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NOTIFICATION_POLICY Moderate risk
- android.permission.DOWNLOAD_WITHOUT_NOTIFICATION Moderate risk
- android.permission.GET_TASKS Moderate risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- Size:
- 54.32MB
- Email:
- ap*****@rigi.club
- URLs:
- Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-07-01
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Vyapar School Telugu vs Vyapar Pathshala
- Vyapar School Telugu vs Telugu Vyakaranam
- Vyapar School Telugu vs VIDYAVISHWA
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
User Reviews
One big lavada application
by
Ve*****, 2024-08-03
Great place to learn business strategies
by
Re*****, 2024-05-31
Best Vyapar School Telugu Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Vyapar School Telugu:
Vyapar Pathshala
Education DIY4 Media
Telugu Vyakaranam
Education Star Media
VIDYAVISHWA
AYURVEDA EXAM
Vyapar
Vyapar
Vidyanubhab
Education Lazarus Media
VyomaDaily - Online Classes fo
Vyoma Academy
Vyshnavi Academy
Education Mark Media
The Vidyarthee Academy
Education Mark Media
Vidhyadayini english school
Education DIY7 Media
Vyapar Partner
Invoicing, Billing, Inventory, GST, Accounting app
VYAS ACADEMY
Education Haward Media
VyapaarAdda
IT Tech Support