Useful app Thank You ROBOTECH 🙏
Robotech Revolution
Robotech Revolution is a dynamic trading company specializing
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- ROBOTECH EDUCATION INSTITUTE PVT LTD
- Downloads:
- 12,444 55
- Version:
- 7.05 Last updated: 2026-04-07
- Version code:
- 58
- Creation date:
- 2024-07-02
- Publisher country:
IN
- Permissions:
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.READ_MEDIA_AUDIO High risk
- android.permission.READ_MEDIA_IMAGES High risk
- android.permission.READ_MEDIA_VIDEO High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NOTIFICATION_POLICY Moderate risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- Size:
- 50.78MB
- Email:
- ro*****@gmail.com
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-18
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Robotech Revolution vs Robotech : روبو تيك
- Robotech Revolution vs Revolution Robotics
- Robotech Revolution vs Robos
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- ROBOTECH EDUCATION INSTITUTE PVT LTD
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.robotechchat_app
- Email:
- ro*****@gmail.com
User Reviews
True method trade good
Best Robotech Revolution Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Robotech Revolution:
Robotech : روبو تيك
Daily Orderz Platform
Revolution Robotics
STEAM Academy PRO
Robos
StandOut
Robotechtor
Yembel
Robot Uprising
SDS AERO
RoboHero Tactics
RoboHero
Robot Battle
BF TRADE
Robot Game: Robot Transform 3D
ENT AUTO SERVICES LLC
robosen Elite Optimus Prime
robosen robotics Inc
RoboTycoon
Worsav Studio
Robot War: Robot Transforms
Barbaro Studio
Mech Transformation Robot Game
Wawe Technology