Photo Resizer KB, PDF Scanner
Resize photo & signature in KB, passport photo, PDF scanner, Hindi text OCR
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Nimje Digital Solutions
- Downloads:
- 59 6
- Version:
- 1.2.0 Last updated: 2026-10-10
- Version code:
- 6
- Creation date:
- 2026-09-16
- Publisher country:
IN
- Permissions:
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
- com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
- com.nimje.nimjetools.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- Size:
- 9.70MB
- Email:
- ni*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Photo Resizer KB, PDF Scanner vs Photo & Signature Resizer
- Photo Resizer KB, PDF Scanner vs Signature Resize 10kb to 20kb
- Photo Resizer KB, PDF Scanner vs Photo Resizer: 20KB to 50KB
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Nimje Digital Solutions
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.nimje.nimjetools
- Email:
- ni*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- https://nimje.org/
Best Photo Resizer KB, PDF Scanner Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Photo Resizer KB, PDF Scanner:
Photo & Signature Resizer
CodingMSTR
Signature Resize 10kb to 20kb
As Brothers Pvt.Ltd
Photo Resizer: 20KB to 50KB
As Brothers Pvt.Ltd
ExamResizer For India
JC TECHNOLOGY
Image Resizer & Compressor
AJ AppWorks
Photo Resizer: KB & Signature
developer1021
Photo Resizer KB & Signature
Ynoxa
Photo Resize Master
NovaRadix
Photo Resizer & Signature 20KB
Aarvion
Doc Resize - Photo, PDF, Scan
Bhoosnap Tools
Photo Compressor: KB Size
CodeFlux Games & Apps
KB Sizer: Exam & Form Photo
iampavankumarh