Mulund Mahajan Android

Mulund Mahajan

One app for Mulund Mahajan—updates, matches, business & member benefits!

Features & Capabilities

Mulund Mahajan App: Your Connection to The Mulund Mahajan Community Using Technology.

The Mulund Mahajan App, your one-stop solution, is designed exclusively for the Mulund Mahajan community. It's your passport to staying connected, informed, and empowered—no matter where you are in the world!

For generations, Kutchi Lohanas have built Mahajans (Public Trusts) across India, a testament to our strong community spirit. Now, we bring these connections online, preserving our traditions and making it easier to stay informed, network, and grow together using Technology.

Key Features:

- Trust-Wise News & Updates – Stay updated with news from your Mulund Mahajan.

- Matrimonial Services – Find suitable matches within the Mulund Mahajan community.

- Business Directory – Explore and connect with Mulund Mahajan businesses globally.

- Family Tree Integration – Build and maintain your paternal & maternal family connections.

- Legal, Economic & Social Advocacy – Address collective challenges within the community.

Who Can Join?


- Members of Mulund Mahajan.


Why Join Mulund Mahajan App?


- Stay Connected – Get updates from your Mulund Mahajan.

- Find & Offer Support – Strengthen your business and social network.

- Grow Together – Build relationships, access resources, and help the community thrive.

One Click. One Community. One Future.

Join the Mulund Mahajan Community with Just One Click! Download now to stay informed, access support, and grow together!

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Image Online
Downloads:
370 1
Version:
2.0.32 Last updated: 2025-12-26
Version code:
66
Creation date:
2025-03-26
Publisher country:
IN IN
Permissions:
  • android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
  • android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_AUDIO High risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_IMAGES High risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_VIDEO High risk
  • android.permission.SYSTEM_ALERT_WINDOW High risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_VISUAL_USER_SELECTED Moderate risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • See more
Size:
29.53MB
Email:
sh*****@imageonline.co.in
URLs:
Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-07-03
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Image Online
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.mulund.community_app
Email:
sh*****@imageonline.co.in

Best Mulund Mahajan Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Mulund Mahajan: