Best software for resturant. I am from Mangalore
Smaket Invoice Billing App
By: Smaket Solutions App
Smaket is the cloud-based GST billing & accounting solution for your business.
Downloader for Instagram →
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Smaket Solutions
- Downloads:
- 300
- Version:
- 0.0.10099 Last updated: 2026-08-05
- Version code:
- 99
- Creation date:
- 2021-02-26
- Publisher country:
IN
- Permissions:
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.BLUETOOTH Moderate risk
- android.permission.BLUETOOTH_ADMIN Moderate risk
- android.permission.BLUETOOTH_ADVERTISE Moderate risk
- android.permission.BLUETOOTH_CONNECT Moderate risk
- android.permission.BLUETOOTH_SCAN Moderate risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.C2D_MESSAGE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- Size:
- 47.11MB
- Email:
- bi*****@smaketsolutions.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Smaket Invoice Billing App vs BillMaker
- Smaket Invoice Billing App vs SabkaBill: Invoice Billing App
- Smaket Invoice Billing App vs Smple Billing
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Smaket Solutions
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.mm.marketmiles
- Email:
- bi*****@smaketsolutions.com
- Website:
- https://www.smaket.ai/
User Reviews
Great app for my store
Best Smaket Invoice Billing App Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Smaket Invoice Billing App:
BillMaker
KANINFOTECH
SabkaBill: Invoice Billing App
Picon Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Smple Billing
MEDLINK HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED
SmartBill: GST Billing App
uniorecinfotech
Billty: GST Invoice & Billing
CLOUDSAT PRIVATE LIMITED
YourBill - GST Billing App
APP MANTHAN
Smart Billing
Cloud Sprint
Gst Billing
ACT T CONNECT
Sleek Bill
Accounting, Billing, Invoicing, Inventory, GST app
Invoice Maker & Billing App
zokham.com
BillMaker: GST Invoice Maker
Ashutosh Kumar Pandey
Quotation & Invoice Maker
Alfa Geeks IT Solutions