Wireless HD Projector on Wall Android

Wireless HD Projector on Wall

By: Engarsalan App
Connect, cast, and control compatible Wireless HD Projector on Wall on Android.

Overview

Features & Capabilities

Experience seamless wireless projection with Wireless HD Projector on Wall. Designed for Android users, this app helps connect compatible Wireless HD Projector on Wall, allowing you to mirror your screen, stream media, and manage projector settings directly from your smartphone.

Whether you're watching movies, sharing business presentations, displaying classroom content, or streaming photos and videos, Wireless HD Projector on Wall provides a fast, stable, and user-friendly wireless projection experience.

Wireless HD Projector on Wall Connectivity

With Wireless Projector, users can quickly connect compatible projector devices over Wi-Fi and enjoy smooth screen mirroring without complicated setup. The app is optimized for users searching for Wireless HD Projector on Wall App and delivers reliable performance on Android devices.

Wireless HD Projector on Wall helps simplify projector connectivity for both personal and professional use.

Optimized for Android Users

The app is also optimized for users searching for Wireless HD Projector on Wall App,
Key Features

• Easy setup with Wireless HD Projector on Wall
• Optimized for Wireless HD Projector on Wall App searches
• Supports Wireless HD Projector on Wall App functionality
• Compatible with Wireless HD Projector on Wall App devices
• Works with Wireless Projector App features
• Supports Projector Screen Mirroring App compatibility
• Wireless screen mirroring and media casting
• Quick access to projector settings and controls
• Lightweight and user-friendly Android interface

Why Choose This App?

• Reliable wireless projector connectivity
• Easy screen mirroring and media sharing
• Smooth Android performance
• Quick setup with an intuitive interface

Download Wireless HD Projector on Wall today and enjoy a smarter way to connect, cast, and control your compatible wireless projector directly from your Android device.
Disclaimer:
This application is an independent third-party app and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or officially connected to any brand projector or any projector manufacturer. All product names, trademarks, and brand names are used solely for identification and compatibility purposes only.

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Engarsalan
Downloads:
-
Version:
1.0 Last updated: 2026-07-11
Version code:
1
Creation date:
2026-07-11
Publisher country:
PK PK
Permissions:
  • com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
  • com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
  • com.linkora.panasonicwirlessprojector.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
Size:
23.27MB
Email:
ar*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-08-29
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Engarsalan
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.linkora.panasonicwirlessprojector
Email:
ar*****@gmail.com
Website:
https://devlogixtech.com/

Best Wireless HD Projector on Wall Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Wireless HD Projector on Wall: