Bird Blitz
By: techartists Game
Place bird flocks, clear rows and columns, and chain combos for huge scores!
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
Game
- By:
- techartists
- Downloads:
- 21 7
- Version:
- 2.0 Last updated: 2026-09-29
- Version code:
- 1
- Creation date:
- 2026-09-29
- Publisher country:
US
- Size:
- 85.23MB
- Email:
- te*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Bird Blitz vs Dropping Birds
- Bird Blitz vs Bird Fusion Frenzy
- Bird Blitz vs Four Birds: Match&Clear Puzzle
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- techartists
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ississippi.birdblitz
- Email:
- te*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- https://birdblitz.app
Best Bird Blitz Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Bird Blitz:
Dropping Birds
techartists
Bird Fusion Frenzy
HONG BANG INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Four Birds: Match&Clear Puzzle
WangYiDeGame
What The Flock!
TINKERBOX STUDIO
Birdblocks: Fun Flocks
Redpolls
Feather Pop: Bird Sort Puzzle
GRKN Studios Management LTD
Feather Blitz
Live Streamers Company Limited
BirdBlitz
Animaru Studio
flock logic
PAYBOL TEKNOLOJİ VE DANIŞMANLIK A.Ş
Critter Blast: Tap Puzzle
DevHunters Studio
Flockfields™: Birds & Puzzles
PlayCreek Games
Bird Sort Puzzle: Flocktale
MAICoder's Inc