Hotel Jas Android

Hotel Jas

Order food from Hotel Jas and get your favorite meals delivered to your doorstep

Overview

Features & Capabilities

Hotel Jas is a food ordering application that allows customers to browse the menu, place orders, and get food delivered to their preferred location.

Using the app, customers can:

Browse available food items and menus
View food details and pricing
Customize orders as needed
Add items to cart and place orders
Track order status
Manage delivery addresses
View order history
Receive order-related notifications
Make payments through supported online payment methods

The app is designed to provide a simple and convenient way to order food from Hotel Jas.

Download the Hotel Jas app and place your orders directly from your mobile device

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
ALL I NEED LTD
Downloads:
8 1
Version:
0 Last updated: 2026-07-15
Publisher country:
MT MT
Email:
ho*****@gmail.com
URLs:
Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-07-29
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
ALL I NEED LTD
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.hoteljas.user
Email:
ho*****@gmail.com

Best Hotel Jas Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Hotel Jas: