Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Fantasy Pro League
- Downloads:
- 101
- Version:
- 1.0.0 Last updated: 2026-08-06
- Version code:
- 7
- Creation date:
- 2026-08-06
- Publisher country:
NG
- Permissions:
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.READ_APP_BADGE Low risk
- android.permission.RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.anddoes.launcher.permission.UPDATE_COUNT Low risk
- com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
- com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
- com.htc.launcher.permission.READ_SETTINGS Low risk
- com.htc.launcher.permission.UPDATE_SHORTCUT Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- Size:
- 72.35MB
- Email:
- fa*****@gmail.com
- URLs:
- Website ,Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-08-24
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Fantasy Pro League vs Fantasy Squad
- Fantasy Pro League vs Fairplay
- Fantasy Pro League vs Fantasy Football World
Ranking
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Best Fantasy Pro League Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Fantasy Pro League:
Fantasy Squad
Fantasy Squad Official
Fairplay
RhyMar000
Fantasy Football World
Sports Capital International
Fairplay : fair play online
RhyMar000
Fantasy Football Manager Pro
Homemade Apps
betfair
RhyMar000
Fantasy Football Manager (FPL)
Homemade Apps
Fantasy Sports Pro Z
Sciflare Technologies Pvt Ltd
FPL AI Pro
Newwall Dev
Betway
RhyMar000
Fantasy Football Control Pro
Breezi Web Design
SimPlay Fantasy Football
SimPlay Fantasy Football