Great way to check sales.
Antiquesoft WI
Track antique sales & payouts in real time. No payments processed in app.
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- E-SoftSys
- Downloads:
- 568 7
- Version:
- 1.6.9 Last updated: 2026-10-05
- Version code:
- 21
- Creation date:
- 2025-08-11
- Publisher country:
US
- Permissions:
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
- android.permission.VIBRATE Safe
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- Size:
- 32.90MB
- Email:
- ac*****@e-softsys.com
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Antiquesoft WI vs AntiqueSoft WebInquiry
- Antiquesoft WI vs Vendors' Village
- Antiquesoft WI vs Anson App
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- E-SoftSys
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.esoftsys.antiquesoftwebinquiry
- Email:
- ac*****@e-softsys.com
User Reviews
app has no provision for checking multiple vendor numbers. we have two, but can only see one of them in the app.
Best Antiquesoft WI Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Antiquesoft WI:
AntiqueSoft WebInquiry
E-SoftSys
Vendors' Village
E-SoftSys
Anson App
Solutionbase Corp
Webcart
Prince Maverick
AI Sales Pos
AI Sales Pos
Witaps
Witaps
TrackIt WasteOne
Studio Mort Development
AIS140 Dealer APP
APM KINGSTRACK TECHNOLOGIES
ITS - MERCHANT APP
IT SOLVER LTD
Wildlife Sales Reporting
Wildlife Research Center