WowMouse Presenter Android

WowMouse Presenter

Turn your Wear OS watch into a powerful presenting tool with WowMouse Presenter

Características e Capacidades

Turn your Wear OS smartwatch into a powerful presentation tool with WowMouse Presenter by Doublepoint. Forget expensive remotes and battery issues—control Microsoft PowerPoint, Google Slides, and more with just a tap.

Key Features:

• Double Tap to Advance Slides: Tap your thumb and index finger together to move forward effortlessly.
• Reverse Slides: Palm up and double tap to go back—simple and smooth.
• Slide Scrubbing: Quickly navigate using the rotary dial or on-screen controls.
• Laser Pointer Mode: Highlight key points with intuitive hand gestures.

Optimized for Wear OS:

Perfectly tested with Samsung Galaxy Watch 4/5/6/7 and Pixel Watch 2/3. Want support for your watch? Join our Discord to request features, share tips, and stay updated.

Join Us on Discord:

Be part of our community to connect with other presenters, request new features, and get updates.

Contact Us:

For support or feedback, visit our documentation or reach out at developer@doublepoint.com.

Elevate your presentations—where technology meets magic.
Download WowMouse Presenter today!

Crescimento de Usuários e Estatísticas de Download

App
Por:
Doublepoint
Downloads:
592
Avaliação:
4.20
(19)
Versão:
1.0.2 Última atualização: 2024-10-11
Data de criação:
2024-09-16
País de publicação:
FI FI
Preço:
3.99
E-mail:
de*****@doublepoint.com
URLs:
Site ,Política de Privacidade
Descrição completa:
Ver descrição detalhada
Fonte:
Google Play Store
Dados ingeridos em:
2026-03-05
Comparar estatísticas e classificação:

Entre em contato com o desenvolvedor

Chrome-Stats não possui este aplicativo Android. Por favor, use essas informações abaixo para entrar em contato com o desenvolvedor aplicativo Android.
Desenvolvido por:
Doublepoint
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.doublepoint.presenter
Email:
de*****@doublepoint.com
Local na rede Internet:
http://www.doublepoint.com

Melhores alternativas WowMouse Presenter

Aqui estão algumas Android apps que são similares a WowMouse Presenter: