Maha Juice Android

Maha Juice

Healthy food made easy. Order, earn rewards, and pick up fast.

Overview

Features & Capabilities

Maha Juice Bar – Fresh. Healthy. Made for You.

Welcome to Maha Juice Bar, where healthy living meets incredible flavor. Our app makes it easier than ever to enjoy fresh smoothies, cold-pressed juices, acai bowls, wraps, salads, sandwiches, coffee, wellness shots, and more—all made with real, high-quality ingredients.

Whether you're fueling your workout, grabbing lunch, or treating yourself to a nutritious snack, Maha Juice Bar helps you eat well without compromising on taste.

Order Ahead
Skip the wait by ordering directly from your phone. Customize your favorite menu items, choose pickup, and we'll have your order ready when you arrive.

Earn Rewards
Every purchase brings you closer to free food and drinks. Join our rewards program and earn points automatically with every qualifying order.

Exclusive App Offers
Get access to special promotions, limited-time menu items, birthday rewards, and app-exclusive discounts you won't find anywhere else.

Customize Every Order
Everyone has different tastes and dietary preferences. Easily customize your meals with:
Milk alternatives
Protein add-ons
Fresh fruit substitutions
Extra toppings
Dietary preferences
Special instructions

Save Your Favorites
Quickly reorder your favorite smoothies, bowls, juices, and meals with just a few taps.

Find a Maha Juice Bar
Locate the nearest Maha Juice Bar location, view store hours, and get directions instantly.

Secure & Easy Checkout
Pay safely using your preferred payment method for a fast and seamless checkout experience.

Fresh Menu Favorites
Enjoy our wide selection of healthy options, including:

Signature Smoothies
Acai Bowls
Pitaya Bowls
Fresh Juices
Wellness Shots
Fresh Salads
Gourmet Sandwiches
Healthy Wraps
Protein Shakes
Coffee & Espresso Drinks
Fresh Snacks
Kids Meals
Made Fresh Every Day

At Maha Juice Bar, we believe your body deserves the very best. That's why we prepare our menu using premium ingredients, fresh fruits and vegetables, quality proteins, and recipes designed to nourish and energize.

Whether you're looking for a quick breakfast, post-workout recovery, healthy lunch, or refreshing afternoon pick-me-up, you'll find something you'll love.

Why Choose Maha Juice Bar?
✔ Fresh ingredients prepared daily
✔ Fast mobile ordering
✔ Earn rewards with every purchase
✔ Exclusive app promotions
✔ Healthy meals for every lifestyle
✔ Convenient pickup
✔ Easy reordering
✔ Secure checkout

Download the Maha Juice Bar App today and discover how delicious healthy eating can be.

Love. Serve. Nourish. Welcome to the Maha Juice Bar family.

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Incentivio Inc.
Downloads:
-
Version:
1.0.0 Last updated: 2026-07-27
Version code:
4
Creation date:
2026-07-20
Publisher country:
US US
Permissions:
  • android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
  • android.permission.CALL_PHONE Very high risk
  • android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
  • android.permission.GET_ACCOUNTS Very high risk
  • android.permission.READ_PHONE_STATE Very high risk
  • android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
  • android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
  • android.permission.BLUETOOTH_ADVERTISE Moderate risk
  • android.permission.BLUETOOTH_CONNECT Moderate risk
  • See more
Size:
79.19MB
Email:
su*****@incentivio.com
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-08-26
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Incentivio Inc.
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.ce.android.brand.mahajuicebar
Email:
su*****@incentivio.com
Website:
https://incentivio.com

Best Maha Juice Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Maha Juice: