Secure Note Android

Secure Note

Secure Note is a app that stores your notes with secure password protection

Aperçu

Supprimé
Téléchargements
660
Données au 2025-01-15
Version :
1.6
Dernière mise à jour : 2022-01-24

Caractéristiques et capacités

Secure Note is a app that stores your notes with secure password protection manner.

This is simple and quick application, you can save notes,email,password,memo,todo. it's provide simple interface to save and view your data.

Croissance des utilisateurs et statistiques de téléchargement

App
Par :
Chetan Chaudhari
Téléchargements:
660
Version :
1.6 Dernière mise à jour : 2022-01-24
Date de création :
2018-11-23
E-mail:
de*****@gmail.com
URL :
Politique de confidentialité
Description complète :
Voir la description détaillée
Source :
Google Play Store
Données ingérées le :
2025-01-15
Comparer les statistiques et le classement :

Contacter le développeur

Chrome-Stats ne possède pas ce application Android. Veuillez utiliser ces informations ci-dessous pour contacter le développeur application Android.
Développé par :
Chetan Chaudhari
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.camsoft.SecureNote
Messagerie électronique:
de*****@gmail.com

Avis des utilisateurs

This app is really helpful for daily secure note and I would like to share it with everyone. Like in this app - simple and easy to use - password protected - finger scan supported - sorted order notes Need to update - Add category for the notes so that we can identify it easily
par Am*****, 2022-01-22

Secure but needs more. It would be an incredible help if the app had a sorting feature. If you have a lot of items you need to secure, it would save a lot of time if you could sort or group them in some order. That's my only complaint. Otherwise this app works well.
par G *****, 2021-02-22
Voir tous les avis des utilisateurs ›

Meilleures alternatives Secure Note

Voici quelques Android apps qui sont similaires à Secure Note :