QuickList St Barth Android

QuickList St Barth

Par : Caloops S App
Buy and sell with ease on QuickList St Barth

Aperçu

Supprimé
Téléchargements
-
Données au 2025-01-25
Version :
1.0.0
Dernière mise à jour : 2024-07-23

Caractéristiques et capacités

Welcome to QuickList St Barth, the premier classified app designed to make buying and selling in St. Barthélemy effortless and efficient. Whether you're looking to find a new home, purchase a car, discover great deals on electronics, or sell your items quickly, QuickList St Barth is here to connect you with the community.

Key Features:

Simple Listings: Create a listing in minutes by uploading photos, adding a description, and setting your price. Reach a wide audience effortlessly.
Advanced Search: Utilize our intuitive search and filter options to find exactly what you're looking for. Browse categories, set your location, and refine your search for the best results.
Secure Transactions: Your safety is our top priority. QuickList St Barth provides secure payment options and ensures all users undergo a verification process for a trustworthy community.
In-App Messaging: Communicate directly with buyers and sellers through our integrated messaging system. Ask questions, negotiate prices, and arrange meetups seamlessly.
User Ratings: Rate and review buyers and sellers to foster a reliable community. Check user ratings to ensure smooth and secure transactions.
Favorites: Save your favorite items and searches for quick access later. Get notified when new listings match your interests.
Real-Time Notifications: Stay updated with instant notifications about offers, messages, and promotions.
How It Works:

Sign Up: Register using your email or social media accounts. Complete your profile to start using all features.
Browse and Buy: Explore thousands of listings in various categories. Use filters to narrow down your choices and find the best deals in St. Barth.
List and Sell: Have something to sell? List your items easily by taking clear photos, writing a detailed description, and setting a fair price.
Connect and Trade: Use our chat feature to communicate with buyers and sellers. Arrange safe meetups or utilize secure payment options within the app.

Categories:

Real Estate: Find apartments, houses, and commercial properties.
Vehicles: Buy and sell cars, motorcycles, and boats.
Electronics: Discover deals on phones, laptops, cameras, and more.

Why Choose QuickList St Barth?

User-Friendly Design: Our app is designed to provide a smooth and intuitive user experience, making buying and selling simple and convenient.
Local Reach: Connect with a vibrant local community in St. Barth, ensuring quick and relevant results.
Secure Environment: We prioritize safety with verified users and secure transaction options.
Community-Driven: Build trust with our rating and review system, ensuring a reliable marketplace.
Join the QuickList St Barth Community:

Embrace the convenience of buying and selling at your fingertips. Download QuickList St Barth today and join a dynamic community dedicated to smooth and secure transactions. Whether you're looking to find great deals, declutter your home, or earn extra cash, QuickList St Barth is your trusted app for all classified needs in St. Barthélemy.

Download QuickList St Barth now and start trading.

Croissance des utilisateurs et statistiques de téléchargement

App
Par :
Caloops S
Téléchargements:
-
Version :
1.0.0 Dernière mise à jour : 2024-07-23
Code de version :
2
Date de création :
2024-07-23
Permissions :
  • android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
  • android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_AUDIO High risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_IMAGES High risk
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_VIDEO High risk
  • android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
  • com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
  • Voir plus
Taille:
84.29MB
E-mail:
ma*****@caloops.com
URL :
Politique de confidentialité
Description complète :
Voir la description détaillée
Source :
Google Play Store
Données ingérées le :
2025-01-25
Comparer les statistiques et le classement :

Contacter le développeur

Chrome-Stats ne possède pas ce application Android. Veuillez utiliser ces informations ci-dessous pour contacter le développeur application Android.
Développé par :
Caloops S
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.caloops.quicklist
Messagerie électronique:
ma*****@caloops.com

Meilleures alternatives QuickList St Barth

Voici quelques Android apps qui sont similaires à QuickList St Barth :