ASVAB AFQT Test Prep 2026
By: Dailywave Apps App
10 ASVAB subtests. 1,000+ practice questions, AFQT drills & offline study.
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Dailywave Apps
- Downloads:
- 22 2
- Version:
- 1.0.2 Last updated: 2026-10-15
- Version code:
- 14
- Creation date:
- 2026-09-10
- Publisher country:
CA
- Permissions:
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.android.vending.BILLING Low risk
- com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE Low risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- Size:
- 63.24MB
- Email:
- he*****@calqwise.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- ASVAB AFQT Test Prep 2026 vs ASVAB Prep 2026 - Practice
- ASVAB AFQT Test Prep 2026 vs ASVAB Practice Test 2026
- ASVAB AFQT Test Prep 2026 vs ASVAB Practice Test & Prep
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Dailywave Apps
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.calcwise.asvabprep
- Email:
- he*****@calqwise.com
- Website:
- https://calqwise.com/
Publisher Change History
2026-10-10: he*****@calcwise.com to he*****@calqwise.com
Upgrade to see full email
Best ASVAB AFQT Test Prep 2026 Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to ASVAB AFQT Test Prep 2026:
ASVAB Prep 2026 - Practice
Learnify Limited
ASVAB Practice Test 2026
tooshust
ASVAB Practice Test & Prep
PrepZio
ASVAB Practice Test Prep 2026
ExamReady
ASVAB Practice Test 2026
Datawaveng
ASVAB Practice Test 2026
EASY PASS CO., LTD
ASVAB Test Study 2026
teklabs
ASVAB Practice Test 2026
Easy Pass E-Learning
ASVAB Practice Test Boost
Gradens
ASVAB Test Prep 2026
Spurry Inc.
ASVAB Practice Test
KAHA STUDIO
ASVAB Practice Test 2026 Prep
APPARK