Meal Wizard Android

Meal Wizard

Quick, tasty, and simple meal ideas instantly generated for your needs.

Overview

Removed
Downloads
1
Data as of 2026-01-25
Version:
1.0.0
Last updated: 2025-12-14

Features & Capabilities

Meal Wizard makes eating well effortless. Instantly generate personalized meal ideas tailored to your tastes, lifestyle, and cravings — all with just a tap. Whether you’re planning dinner, trying something new, or keeping meals simple, Meal Wizard gives you fast, smart suggestions designed to fit your day.

Meal Wizard removes the guesswork and brings inspiration right when you need it.

What you can do with Meal Wizard

• Get instant, personalized meal ideas
• Discover new dishes based on ingredients you already have
• Explore endless combinations with one simple tap
• Save time deciding what to cook
• Enjoy a clean, fast interface with zero clutter
• Use the app completely free — no login, no signup, no hassle

Why people love Meal Wizard

• Quick & simple: Open the app, tap, and get ideas instantly
• Smart: Generates suggestions that feel relevant and personal
• Lightweight: Designed to be smooth, fast, and easy on your device
• No accounts: Your privacy matters — everything works without registration
• Always fresh: Ideas refresh every time, giving you endless inspiration

Meal Wizard is your everyday companion in the kitchen — perfect for busy people, beginners, food lovers, or anyone who just wants meal inspiration without the stress.

Start discovering your next meal in seconds.
Let Meal Wizard do the thinking, so you can get back to enjoying your food.

User Growth & Download Statistics

App
By:
Brightcrest Digital
Downloads:
1
Version:
1.0.0 Last updated: 2025-12-14
Version code:
2
Creation date:
2025-12-07
Permissions:
  • android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE Safe
  • com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE Safe
  • com.brightcrestdigital.meal_wizard.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
Size:
22.80MB
Email:
su*****@brightcrest.digital
URLs:
Website ,Privacy policy
Full description:
See detailed description
Source:
Google Play Store
Data ingested on:
2026-01-25
Compare stats and ranking:

Contact the developer

Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Developed by:
Brightcrest Digital
Google Play Store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.brightcrestdigital.meal_wizard
Email:
su*****@brightcrest.digital
Website:
https://brightcrest.digital

Best Meal Wizard Alternatives

Here are some Android apps that are similar to Meal Wizard: