baddest app i ever seen
Babar Academy
By: Babar Iqbal App
Babar Academy official app — fees, attendance, results, notes & video lectures.
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Babar Iqbal
- Downloads:
- 1,874 325
- Version:
- 0 Last updated: 2026-07-31
- Creation date:
- 2026-07-31
- Publisher country:
PK
- Email:
- ba*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-22
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Babar Academy vs Babar Academy
- Babar Academy vs Children Academy Kherli Alwar
- Babar Academy vs Career Coaching Centre
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- Babar Iqbal
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.babaracademy.app
- Email:
- ba*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- https://school-system-3v4y.onrender.com
User Reviews
This is an amazing application or very helpful for the academy students!
Best Babar Academy Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Babar Academy:
Babar Academy
DigiCop Solutions
Children Academy Kherli Alwar
My Solution Udaipur
Career Coaching Centre
JANTRAH TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
GURUKUL CENTRAL ACADEMY
My Solution Udaipur
The Lahore City College
Cyber Advance Solutions
Kirpal Sagar Academy
Kirpal Sagar
The Lahore City School
Cyber Advance Solutions
DS Academy
Eduspace Technology
Gurukul Children's Academy
EducationDesk
UNIQUE ACADEMY BAHAWALPUR
Computech (Pvt) Ltd
Bal Sadan Academy
Digital Nepal: Digitizing the education ecosystem
Mayur Academy School Parent
EduKit