Real Call Block
Block spam, robocalls, and unknown numbers automatically to enjoy peace of mind
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- aisuma
- Downloads:
- -
- Version:
- 1.0 Last updated: 2026-10-01
- Version code:
- 3
- Creation date:
- 2026-09-30
- Publisher country:
ID
- Permissions:
- android.permission.READ_CONTACTS Very high risk
- android.permission.REQUEST_IGNORE_BATTERY_OPTIMIZATIONS Moderate risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS Low risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- android.permission.READ_CONTACTS Very high risk
- Size:
- 5.19MB
- Email:
- te*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Real Call Block vs Spam Call Blocker & Caller ID
- Real Call Block vs Call Blocker
- Real Call Block vs Block unknown Callers – Spam
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- aisuma
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aisuma.realcallblock
- Email:
- te*****@gmail.com
- Website:
- http://aisuma.id/
Best Real Call Block Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Real Call Block:
Spam Call Blocker & Caller ID
Nemax App
Call Blocker
MyHomeHub
Block unknown Callers – Spam
Zentavo Softworks
Caller ID - Block Spam Call
Braincell Technology
Call Blocker - Blacklist
cxzh.ltd
Call Blocker & Spam Filter
VIRTUAL ZONE TECHNOLOGIES
Call Blocker - Blacklist Call
Digital Wala
Ringfence: Spam Call Blocker
TheYourList
CallBlockery - Block Spam
Genioeur
Spam Calls Blocker for Android
AI Phone Call
Call Blocker: Stop Spam Caller
happytime inc
Call Blocker
lighten apps