By: Waha Lifestyle
A wellbeing concept store with essentials for Home, Health, Beauty, Sport & Kids
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- Waha Lifestyle
- Downloads:
- 854 11
- Version:
- 1.9 Last updated: 2026-05-07
- Version code:
- 20260406
- Creation date:
- 2024-09-12
- Publisher country:
KW
- Permissions:
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.CALL_PHONE Very high risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.SET_ALARM Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- Size:
- 79.91MB
- Email:
- su*****@wahalifestyle.com
- URLs:
- Website ,Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-07-01
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Waha Lifestyle vs The Wellness Shop
- Waha Lifestyle vs My Wellness App by YWAW
- Waha Lifestyle vs Tasawoq Store
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Best Waha Lifestyle Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Waha Lifestyle:
The Wellness Shop
Apptile
My Wellness App by YWAW
247 Labs Inc.
Tasawoq Store
Ali AbdulWahab AlMutawa
Wellthy - Wellness Redefined
Wellthy Healthcare
Healtheek
Explore Your Health
MeWaah Ghar
MeWaah Ghar
Live Well Gear Co
Ideal Deals LLC
Health Hut
Health Hut
Nawmaste app
Naw Just Breathe Mexico
breathewave
Breathewave Technologies Inc.
Wellness Shoppee
Wellness Plus Healthcare Group
wannawell: Daily Habit Builder
TheLifeCo