By: OMNI Hypnosis
Hypnosis on the go - this app is for anyone interested in hypnosis.
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- OMNI Hypnosis
- Downloads:
- 783 8
- Version:
- 2.13.1 Last updated: 2026-06-23
- Version code:
- 12
- Creation date:
- 2024-11-27
- Publisher country:
CH
- Permissions:
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_CALENDAR High risk
- android.permission.SYSTEM_ALERT_WINDOW High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_CALENDAR High risk
- android.permission.DETECT_SCREEN_CAPTURE Moderate risk
- android.permission.DETECT_SCREEN_RECORDING Moderate risk
- com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID Moderate risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION Low risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- Size:
- 97.43MB
- Email:
- of*****@hypnose.net
- URLs:
- Privacy policy
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-07-01
- Compare stats and ranking:
- OMNI Hypnosis Academy vs OMNIFlix
- OMNI Hypnosis Academy vs OMNIA Coaching
- OMNI Hypnosis Academy vs OMNI
For Developers
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
Best OMNI Hypnosis Academy Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to OMNI Hypnosis Academy:
OMNIFlix
Mentorfy Educação LTDA
OMNIA Coaching
Kahunasio
OMNI
ingenium
OMNI body Academy
OMNI Body Digital
Hypnos
DreaminzZz
OMNI Edu
EiTV
Omni Health Club
Omni Health Club
OmniYog : Breath Habit
OmniYog
OMNI Coach: Own Your Health
VenoccoMedia
House of Hypnosis
Education Star Media
Omni Yoga Studio & Academy
WL Mobile