Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl
By: apicodo AG App
News and current articles from the community of Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- apicodo AG
- Downloads:
- 563 5
- Version:
- 1.0.3 Last updated: 2026-08-19
- Version code:
- 4
- Creation date:
- 2025-03-17
- Publisher country:
DE
- Permissions:
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE High risk
- android.permission.READ_MEDIA_AUDIO High risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS Low risk
- android.permission.READ_APP_BADGE Low risk
- android.permission.WAKE_LOCK Low risk
- com.anddoes.launcher.permission.UPDATE_COUNT Low risk
- com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE Low risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- Size:
- 12.86MB
- Email:
- f.*****@wyhl.de
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-25
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl vs Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl
- Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl vs Mein Hohenwarth
- Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl vs Waldweiler
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- apicodo AG
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=app.orts.wyhl
- Email:
- f.*****@wyhl.de
Best Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Wyhl am Kaiserstuhl:
Bahlingen am Kaiserstuhl
Hirsch & Wölfl GmbH
Mein Hohenwarth
Zolman
Waldweiler
apicodo AG
Waldkirch
Cavelti AG
Oberahr
apicodo AG
Gemeinde Kaisersbach
Hirsch & Wölfl GmbH
KW App
Rundfunkstadt Königs Wusterhausen
Künzell App
COM.POSiTUM Multimedia-Agentur
Wetterauer Zeitung News
Ippen Digital GmbH & Co. KG
Lauf-Schwarzwald
apicodo AG
Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl
Hirsch & Wölfl GmbH
Wahlheim
Verbandsgemeinde Alzey-Land