Austria Triathlon
By: DDM Ventures GmbH App
Everything for your Austria Triathlon race weekend – live in one app.
Overview
Features & Capabilities
User Growth & Download Statistics
App
- By:
- DDM Ventures GmbH
- Downloads:
- 10
- Version:
- 1.0.0 Last updated: 2026-09-01
- Version code:
- 4
- Creation date:
- 2026-09-01
- Publisher country:
AT
- Permissions:
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION Very high risk
- android.permission.CAMERA Very high risk
- android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO Very high risk
- android.permission.READ_CALENDAR High risk
- android.permission.SYSTEM_ALERT_WINDOW High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_CALENDAR High risk
- android.permission.WRITE_SETTINGS High risk
- android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE Low risk
- android.permission.INTERNET Low risk
- android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION Very high risk
- Size:
- 108.11MB
- Email:
- of*****@austria-triathlon.at
- Website:
- Privacy policy:
- Full description:
- See detailed description
- Source:
- Google Play Store
- Data ingested on:
- 2026-10-19
- Compare stats and ranking:
- Austria Triathlon vs Sport Austria Finals
- Austria Triathlon vs ASICS Austrian Women's Run
- Austria Triathlon vs DATEV Challenge Roth
Contact the developer
Chrome-Stats does not own this Android app. Please use these information below to contact the Android app developer.
- Developed by:
- DDM Ventures GmbH
- Google Play Store
- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=app.austriatriathlon.at
- Email:
- of*****@austria-triathlon.at
- Website:
- https://www.austria-triathlon.at
Best Austria Triathlon Alternatives
Here are some Android apps that are similar to Austria Triathlon:
Sport Austria Finals
SAF - Sport Austria Finals und Vermarktungs GmbH
ASICS Austrian Women's Run
mika:timing GmbH
DATEV Challenge Roth
mika:timing GmbH
ORF.at Sport
ORF Online
TriAustria
Tricept Informationssysteme AG
MARATHON MÜNCHEN
mika:timing GmbH
Red Bull Ring
Red Bull Ring
Ski Austria Intranet
Ski Austria
ORF Ski Alpin
ORF Österreichischer Rundfunk
World Triathlon Hamburg
TRACX
ÖTV
Rubikon Werbeagentur GmbH
HERO Race App
Officine Digitali Italiane S.r.l.