# OV Pizza and Pints

> Easy ordering & rewards

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6798843448](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6798843448)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id6798843448`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Removed
- **Publisher:** FULL CIRCLE HOLDINGS INC.
- **Category:** Food & Drink
- **Version:** 49.1.0
- **Last updated:** 2026-08-17
- **First published:** 2026-08-11
- **Size:** 67 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-08-30
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/ov-pizza-and-pints/id6798843448)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy](https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy)

## Description

Get the best experience with the OV Pizza and Pints Official App:

Best Prices
- Ordering directly from the OV Pizza and Pints app saves you money (including any delivery fees).
- Be the first to know about discounts & coupons.
- Our best prices are always shown in the app.
- Earn free food with rewards points.

Convenient
- Re-order your favorites in seconds.
- Get your food fast. OV Pizza and Pints Official App orders reach the kitchen first.
- Skip the search. Just tap OV Pizza and Pints.

Reliable
- Real-time order tracking.
- Accurate pickup and delivery time windows.
- Secure payments using bank-level encryption.

Support a Local Business
- You're helping a local business every time you use the OV Pizza and Pints app!

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Ovn Wood Fired Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6475981285) — 5.00 / 5
- [Ovens Kitchen & Bakery](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6799802023)
- [Oven King Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6744367537) — 5.00 / 5
- [Pizza Village V](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6749471538) — 4.90 / 5
- [Vamos Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6762944183) — 5.00 / 5
- [Pizza Village To Go](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6751827383) — 4.90 / 5
- [New York Pizza and Pints To Go](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6766375575)
- [Pizza On Tap (P.O.T)](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6754784596)
- [Pizza Village IV](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6749471475) — 4.80 / 5
- [Vittorios Pizzeria](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6747093991) — 5.00 / 5
- [The Village Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756621313) — 5.00 / 5
- [Viva Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6767387238)

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6798843448)
