# Face Sculp

> AI Face Editor & Analyzer

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6763074147](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6763074147)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id6763074147`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** Mira Yang
- **Category:** Photo & Video
- **Version:** 1.1.5
- **Last updated:** 2026-09-14
- **First published:** 2026-05-07
- **Size:** 107 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-24
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/face-sculp/id6763074147)
- **Website:** [https://face-sculp-legal.vercel.app](https://face-sculp-legal.vercel.app/)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://face-sculp-legal.vercel.app/privacy](https://face-sculp-legal.vercel.app/privacy)

## Description

Experience the future of facial aesthetics with Face Sculp, the most advanced
  AI-powered face editing app.

  Whether you're exploring your ideal look or analyzing your facial harmony,
  Face Sculp provides high-precision adjustments using industry-leading AI
  technology.

  Why Face Sculp?

  468-Point Precision Mapping: Our advanced algorithm tracks 468 facial
  landmarks in real-time, allowing for incredibly detailed and realistic
  adjustments.

  Facial Harmony Analysis: Go beyond simple filters. Analyze your facial
  proportions and visualize natural enhancements for eyes, nose, lips, and
  jawline with professional-level precision.

  Total Privacy (On-Device AI): Your data is yours. Unlike other apps, all AI
  processing happens locally on your device. Your facial data is NEVER uploaded
  to any server.

  Natural-Looking Results: Designed for professional-grade accuracy, Face Sculp
  focuses on natural, balanced results that maintain your unique features.

  Key Features:

  Nose & Bridge Sculpting: Refine your nose bridge and tip with subtle, natural
  adjustments.

  Jawline & Chin Refinement: Define your profile with precision contouring.

  Eye & Lip Enhancement: Adjust symmetry and volume for a balanced look.

  Blemish Removal: Clean up skin imperfections with one tap.

  Before vs. After Comparison: Save and compare your high-resolution edits
  instantly.

  Disclaimer:
  Face Sculp is a photo editing tool for entertainment and aesthetic exploration
   purposes. Results are digital edits and do not represent real physical
  changes.

  Unlock your best look with Face Sculp—where technology meets aesthetic
  harmony.

  Terms of Use (EULA):
  https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/

## Rankings

- #1,666,520 — Overall

## Similar extensions and apps

- [FaceSculpt - Scan & Level up.](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6762409275) — 4.20 / 5
- [Face AI Analysis App](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756380805) — 5.00 / 5
- [SCULPTED: Looksmax](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6745438071) — 5.00 / 5
- [Face Analyzer: AI Scanner](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6670322080) — 1.00 / 5
- [Asthetic AI](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6760915597)
- [AI Face & Skin Scanner](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756368061)
- [AI Face Shape Analyzer](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6755674345) — 1.00 / 5
- [Plastic AI: Face Simulator](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6746951538) — 3.00 / 5
- [Face Score: Beauty Analyzer](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6775871336)
- [Beauty Scanner - Face Analysis](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6762346921) — 5.00 / 5
- [FaceLoom](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6759269059)
- [FaceArchitect: AI Aesthetic](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6761279512)

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6763074147)
