# Lakeside Grill

> Easy ordering & rewards

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6758070656](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6758070656)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id6758070656`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** Alicia Jane Chamberlain
- **Category:** Food & Drink
- **Version:** 49.2.0
- **Last updated:** 2026-08-28
- **First published:** 2026-02-06
- **Size:** 70 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-20
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/lakeside-grill/id6758070656)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy](https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy)

## Description

Get the best experience with the Lakeside Grill Official App:

Best Prices
- Ordering directly from the Lakeside Grill app saves you money (including any delivery fees).
- Be the first to know about discounts & coupons.
- Our best prices are always shown in the app.
- Earn free food with rewards points.

Convenient
- Re-order your favorites in seconds.
- Get your food fast. Lakeside Grill Official App orders reach the kitchen first.
- Skip the search. Just tap Lakeside Grill.

Reliable
- Real-time order tracking.
- Accurate pickup and delivery time windows.
- Secure payments using bank-level encryption.

Support a Local Business
- You're helping a local business every time you use the Lakeside Grill app!

## Rankings

- #1,114,218 — Overall

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Lakeshore Café](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6783599732)
- [The Lake House Kitchen](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6758744731)
- [Legends Grill Sports & Spirits](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756392257)
- [Limestone Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6746598012) — 5.00 / 5
- [Kelly’s Lake House Bar & Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6764431270)
- [Townline Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6759114233) — 5.00 / 5
- [LaVie Mediterranean Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6761839030)
- [Grill House Burgers](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6769127889)
- [Arianna's Italian Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6753606225) — 4.40 / 5
- [Grill and Greens To Go](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756195956) — 3.80 / 5
- [The Landing Bar](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6752357914) — 5.00 / 5
- [Family Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6752792095) — 5.00 / 5

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6758070656)
