# Antonio's Quick Lunch

> Easy ordering & rewards

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6755365280](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6755365280)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id6755365280`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** AQL 115, Inc.
- **Category:** Food & Drink
- **Rating:** 4.60 / 5 (12 ratings)
- **Version:** 49.4.0
- **Last updated:** 2026-09-21
- **First published:** 2025-11-19
- **Size:** 76 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-24
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/antonios-quick-lunch/id6755365280)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy](https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy)

## Description

Get the best experience with the Antonio's Quick Lunch Official App:

Best Prices
- Ordering directly from the Antonio's Quick Lunch app saves you money (including any delivery fees).
- Be the first to know about discounts & coupons.
- Our best prices are always shown in the app.
- Earn free food with rewards points.

Convenient
- Re-order your favorites in seconds.
- Get your food fast. Antonio's Quick Lunch Official App orders reach the kitchen first.
- Skip the search. Just tap Antonio's Quick Lunch.

Reliable
- Real-time order tracking.
- Accurate pickup and delivery time windows.
- Secure payments using bank-level encryption.

Support a Local Business
- You're helping a local business every time you use the Antonio's Quick Lunch app!

## Rankings

- #306,351 — Overall

## Similar extensions and apps

- [B Antonio's Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6758021491) — 5.00 / 5
- [Antonucci's](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6755120546) — 4.30 / 5
- [Anthony's Restaurant To Go](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6748626883) — 4.80 / 5
- [Anthony’s Pizzeria](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6755829206)
- [Anthony's Pizza To Go](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6753019433) — 4.70 / 5
- [San Antonio Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6776006124)
- [Adriano's Italian Sandwiches](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6744708622) — 4.90 / 5
- [Attilio's Restaurant & Pizza](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6776451572)
- [Angelina's Trattoria](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6670408658) — 4.90 / 5
- [Angelo's Pizzeria NY](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756031949) — 4.00 / 5
- [Armando's Grill & Pizzeria](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6761725958)
- [Luciano's Ristorante & Lounge](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6757086625)

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6755365280)
