# La Champa Latin Grill

> Easy ordering & rewards

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6749924206](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6749924206)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id6749924206`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** La Champa LLC
- **Category:** Food & Drink
- **Rating:** 5.00 / 5 (1 ratings)
- **Version:** 49.2.0
- **Last updated:** 2026-08-29
- **First published:** 2025-08-13
- **Size:** 71 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-22
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/la-champa-latin-grill/id6749924206)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy](https://www.owner.com/privacy-policy)

## Description

Get the best experience with the La Champa Latin Grill Official App:

Best Prices
- Ordering directly from the La Champa Latin Grill app saves you money (including any delivery fees).
- Be the first to know about discounts & coupons.
- Our best prices are always shown in the app.
- Earn free food with rewards points.

Convenient
- Re-order your favorites in seconds.
- Get your food fast. La Champa Latin Grill Official App orders reach the kitchen first.
- Skip the search. Just tap La Champa Latin Grill.

Reliable
- Real-time order tracking.
- Accurate pickup and delivery time windows.
- Secure payments using bank-level encryption.

Support a Local Business
- You're helping a local business every time you use the La Champa Latin Grill app!

## Rankings

- #794,180 — Overall

## Similar extensions and apps

- [La Charanga Mexican Restaurant](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6747213641) — 4.00 / 5
- [La Chancla Mexican Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6751549863) — 5.00 / 5
- [La Vaca Brazilian Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6789937852) — 5.00 / 5
- [Chilitos Mexican Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6757717609) — 5.00 / 5
- [La Parrilla Fresh Mexican](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6745680345) — 5.00 / 5
- [Parrilla Latina](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6748661682) — 5.00 / 5
- [El Chaparral Restaurant](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6762422463)
- [La Terraza To Go](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6781807156)
- [La Calera Mexican Bar & Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6748482351) — 5.00 / 5
- [Chaparral Mexican & Cuban](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6757569979) — 5.00 / 5
- [Mango Latino Grill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6742149099) — 4.90 / 5
- [La Latina](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756441604)

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6749924206)
