# Sakura Sushi

> Entertainment

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6450957709](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6450957709)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id6450957709`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Removed
- **Publisher:** Argisht Abedian
- **Category:** Entertainment
- **Rating:** 1.00 / 5 (2 ratings)
- **Version:** 1.0
- **Last updated:** 2023-07-12
- **First published:** 2023-07-12
- **Size:** 19 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-08-22
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/de/app/sakura-sushi/id6450957709?l=en-GB)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://app.sushishop-wiesbaden.de/datenschutzerklaerung/](https://app.sushishop-wiesbaden.de/datenschutzerklaerung/)

## Description

Sakura Sushi Wiesbaden

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Sakura Sushi - Wilhelmshaven](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6504599994) — 5.00 / 5
- [Sushi Sakura](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6759740229)
- [Sakura Sushi App](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6670791896)
- [Sakura Japan - Salisbury](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1175018757)
- [Sakura Restaurant](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1555225432)
- [Sakura Sushi Woerden](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6769057362)
- [Sakura Sushi](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1208155772)
- [Sushi Sakura (Amsterdam)](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1084044861)
- [Sakura Fusion Experience](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1544048751)
- [Sakura - Spring Hill](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1203437635) — 1.00 / 5
- [Noki Sushi](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1563562775) — 1.00 / 5
- [Mr. Sushi](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1645390447)

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6450957709)
