# Anka Group

> Cargo Tracking

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1600118677](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1600118677)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id1600118677`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** REVEA TEKNOLOJI TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI
- **Category:** Business
- **Version:** 1.0
- **Last updated:** 2021-12-16
- **First published:** 2021-12-16
- **Size:** 14 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-22
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/anka-group/id1600118677)
- **Privacy policy:** [http://ankagrouptekstil.com/pc.html](http://ankagrouptekstil.com/pc.html)

## Description

Cargo and Cargo Debt Tracking

The application allows customers to track their cargo and debts.

## Rankings

- #1,870,051 — Overall

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Titan Company](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6458730907)
- [UNITAG Cargo Tracking](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1584308313)
- [Al Aghbar](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6761032929)
- [Mavera Kargo](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1615461776) — 3.00 / 5
- [Goldex Cargo & Logistics](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6473654038)
- [Bass Cargo](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6762315121)
- [ADAviation Cargo Tracking](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1624870616)
- [Mercanay](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6504160606)
- [Serve Air Cargo Tracking](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1584088211)
- [ACME Cargo Tracking](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1584371329)
- [WestEast Cargo Tracking](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1624871148)
- [OCargo](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6742483519)

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1600118677)
