# Air Fryer Recipes - All Brands

> Air Fryer Recipes

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1554359083](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1554359083)

## Overview

- **ID:** `id1554359083`
- **Platform:** Apple
- **Type:** Apple app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** Luz Ochoa
- **Category:** Food & Drink
- **Rating:** 1.00 / 5 (3 ratings)
- **Version:** 7.0
- **Last updated:** 2026-08-11
- **First published:** 2021-02-19
- **Size:** 40 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-22
- **Store listing:** [Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/air-fryer-recipes-all-brands/id1554359083)
- **Website:** [https://aplicacionesdio.blogspot.com/](https://aplicacionesdio.blogspot.com/)
- **Privacy policy:** [http://appsmegamax.blogspot.com/2018/08/privacy-policy-for-mobile-this-privacy.html](http://appsmegamax.blogspot.com/2018/08/privacy-policy-for-mobile-this-privacy.html)

## Description

"The best easy and simple air fryer recipes for all brands: breakfast, lunch, and dinner, step by step."

Want to learn how to cook with an air fryer?

Air Fryer Recipes - All Brands
We offer the best air fryer recipes for all brands.

Find healthy and delicious recipes with step-by-step instructions.

Discover super easy and simple recipes, including chicken, meat, fish, vegetables, desserts, and much more.

Recipes for breakfast, lunch, and dinner. (These recipes can be prepared in any air fryer.)
Recipes in different languages.
Start cooking!
Recipes in different languages.
Air fryer calculator.
Shopping list.
Wide variety of healthy recipes.

No registration required.

Eat healthy and take care of your health and the health of your loved ones.

Download Air Fryer Recipes - All Brands

Terms of Use: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/
Privacy Policy: https://scannercalorieios2024.web.app/

## Rankings

- #943,846 — Overall

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Actifry Recipes Easy](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6446847819)
- [Air Fryer Recipes](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6670178678) — 2.30 / 5
- [Air Fryer Recipes - Easy Meal](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6446304272) — 1.00 / 5
- [Healthy Air Fryer Easy Recipe](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6447282196)
- [AirCook – Air Fryer Recipes](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6756588317) — 5.00 / 5
- [Air Fryer Recipes Simple](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6757186911) — 4.70 / 5
- [AirFryer Recipes: AI Chef](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1619603823) — 4.40 / 5
- [Air Fryer Meal Recipes App](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1620970713) — 1.00 / 5
- [Air Fryer Recipes \[Pro\]](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6457416208)
- [Easy Air Fry Cook Fast & Smart](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6744939981) — 1.00 / 5
- [Air Fryer Recipes & Meal Plan](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1598056628) — 4.30 / 5
- [Air Fryer Food Recipes](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id6461161744) — 3.00 / 5

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/id1554359083)
