# Zoome Casino

> Zoome Casino brings a chance with every moment

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.zoomapllic.caz](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.zoomapllic.caz)

## Overview

- **ID:** `com.zoomapllic.caz`
- **Platform:** Android
- **Type:** Android app
- **Status:** Available
- **Publisher:** quickndirty
- **Category:** GAME\_CASUAL
- **Downloads:** 11
- **Version:** 1.0
- **Last updated:** 2026-09-08
- **First published:** 2026-09-08
- **Publisher country:** UA
- **Size:** 47 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-09-25
- **Store listing:** [Google Play Store](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.zoomapllic.caz)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://doc-hosting.flycricket.io/privacy-policy-1/f8030d19-150f-45ed-82d3-7144e815be7f/privacy](https://doc-hosting.flycricket.io/privacy-policy-1/f8030d19-150f-45ed-82d3-7144e815be7f/privacy)

## Description

Zoome casino turns every hexagonal board into a gambling-style round where stakes, winning outcomes, and calculated choices determine how long your run continues. Each round introduces another objective and a limited set of opportunities, challenging you to make the right pick while pursuing stronger rewards.<br><h2>Play for the Winning Outcome</h2><br>Open cells and existing blocks create different possible combinations. As each Zoome casino round develops, new placement opportunities appear and every selection can influence the final payout-style result. Successful moves bring you closer to completing the round and extending your winning streak.<br>Zoome casino app records performance across multiple gambling sessions. Statistics include games played, wins and losses, highest round, total blocks placed, and moves made. Previous outcomes remain available, allowing you to compare results and chase a stronger casino record.<br><h2>Raise the Stakes</h2><br>App experience includes:<br><ul> <li>Casino rounds and winning outcomes</li> <li>Risk-and-reward placement decisions</li> <li>Wins, losses, and streaks in Zoome casino</li> <li>Increasing stakes across multiple rounds</li> <li>Casino statistics and session results</li> </ul><br>With gambling-style rounds, risk, winning results, increasing stakes, and personal statistics, Zoome casino gives its hexagonal mechanics a stronger casino focus. Every placement affects the outcome, while every new session becomes another chance to extend your streak and achieve a better result.

## Rankings

- #2,837,495 — Overall

## Permissions and access

### Permissions

- `android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION`
- `android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE`
- `android.permission.INTERNET`
- `android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE`
- `android.permission.WAKE_LOCK`
- `com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE`
- `com.zoomapllic.caz.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION`

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Zoome Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/io.forge.ironlogbench)
- [Zoome Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.powergrid.powergridvoltage) — 94 users
- [Zoome Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.aovuwnv.polvuanya) — 1,231 users
- [Zoome Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.emberpuzzle) — 151 users
- [Zoomo BV](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.BVTech.ZoomoBV) — 1 users
- [zoo188](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.kalgory.casino.z188) — 502 users
- [Zodiac casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.zodiacdrptm.apps) — 107 users
- [Zonko Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.sarltalbi.traynova) — 17 users
- [Zeezam](https://chrome-stats.com/d/uk.co.teambobk.zeezam) — 3,695 users, 5.00 / 5
- [Boomzino Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.ultimatesurge.vigor.ascent) — 54 users
- [Zodiac Casino App](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.awuvnzlvu.rovnauclza) — 738 users
- [Big winner-zoon](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.BigwinnerApp.ZoonGame) — 100,099 users

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.zoomapllic.caz)
